Joueurs A - Edition du 06.04.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chablaisienne |
|
Le Motty |
|
Femmes |
|
Hommes |
|
|
Femmes |
|
Hommes |
|
|
Laurence |
Guevin |
André |
Gischig |
|
Nadine |
Del Vacchio |
Carlo |
Couco |
|
Françoise |
Clerc |
Jean-Luc |
Clerc |
|
Rose Hélène |
Mugnisi |
Victorio |
Rosetti |
|
|
|
André |
Berrigaud |
|
Anne-Marie |
Tamburini |
Eric |
Maget |
|
|
|
Antonio |
Ferrara |
|
|
|
Piero |
Bisoglio |
|
|
|
Cosimo |
Sorgente |
|
|
|
Pascal |
Gloannec |
|
|
|
Jean-Michel |
Gil |
|
|
|
Driss |
Aadnane |
|
|
|
Alain |
Alexandre |
|
|
|
Jose |
Fernandez |
|
|
|
Gil |
Encarnita |
|
|
|
Jean-Michel |
Mugnisi |
|
|
|
Goévin |
Lauvence |
|
|
|
Jean-François |
Roussel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christophe |
Cerutti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas |
Larcinese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sébastien |
Feller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaspar |
Valles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guiseppe |
Zanghi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pascal |
Gloanec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christophe |
Taillandier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
rouge 2014-2015 |
|
|
|
|
rouge 2014-2015 |
|
|
|
|
noir 2015-2016 |
|
|
|
|
noir
2015-2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Les Azzuri |
|
La Genevoise |
|
Femmes |
|
Hommes |
|
|
Femmes |
|
Hommes |
|
|
Nathalie |
Poget |
Guiseppe |
Capuzzi |
|
Marie-Line |
Cassella |
Raho |
Choukri |
|
Cindy |
Python |
Riccardo |
Mufale |
|
Severin |
Schnegg |
Franco |
Matheu |
|
|
|
Giovanni |
Martino |
|
Aurore |
François |
Frank |
Mondange * |
|
|
|
Victor |
Bonetti |
|
Angele |
Revol |
Sô |
Amatidjane * |
|
|
|
Johangir |
Rizui |
|
|
|
Mohamed |
Kerrouche |
|
|
|
Jérôme |
Ducrest |
|
|
|
Thierry |
Bodenne |
|
|
|
Raffaele |
Ferrara |
|
|
|
Claude |
Macari |
|
|
|
Luneczek |
Janeczek |
|
|
|
Eddy |
Franco |
|
|
|
Mohamed |
Tauussi |
|
|
|
Antoine |
Nesensohn |
|
|
|
Sébastien |
Lagrange |
|
|
|
Rosario |
Rizzo |
|
|
|
Bruno |
Savère |
|
|
|
Steven |
Finkel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vito |
Ciardo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Romain |
Tudisco * |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Paul |
Legrand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Didier |
Noverraz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yoan |
Lespagnol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernard |
Rakotomamoni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor |
Carvalo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan |
Blary * |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cesar |
Beuchat * |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcellin |
Dayer |
|
rouge 2014-2015 |
|
|
|
|
rouge 2014-2015 |
|
Jean-Pascal |
Perler |
|
noir 2015-2016 |
|
|
|
|
noir
2015-2016 |
|
Mattheu |
Franco |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian |
Ralaivao |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julio |
Leitao * |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thônex |
|
Le Léman |
|
Femmes |
|
Hommes |
|
|
Femmes |
|
Hommes |
|
|
Sarah |
Bondallaz |
Davide |
Fleury |
|
Laure |
Muriset |
Giovanni |
Tamburini |
|
Raffaella |
Rulli |
Jimmy |
Bondallaz |
|
Catrherine |
Jaquier |
Thierry |
Monney |
|
Stefanie |
Simonin |
Thierry |
Bondallaz |
|
Patricia |
Alidra |
Jean-Denis |
Willemin |
|
|
|
Yann |
Bondallaz |
|
|
|
Joël |
Chervet |
|
|
|
Michael |
Juat |
|
|
|
Maf |
Alidra |
|
|
|
Kevin |
Ruffieux |
|
|
|
Marc |
Casagrande |
|
|
|
Denis |
Pontaz |
|
|
|
Jean-Maurice |
Schnegg |
|
|
|
Julien |
Pinol |
|
|
|
Regis |
Froidevaux |
|
|
|
David |
Freddi |
|
|
|
Laurent |
Poffet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julien |
Jaquet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herve |
Bapst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horacia |
Feio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Didier |
Senezerques |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sylvain |
Sonnette |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
rouge 2014-2015 |
|
|
|
|
rouge 2014-2015 |
|
|
|
|
noir 2015-2016 |
|
|
|
|
noir
2015-2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meyrin Pétanque |
|
Le Lys 1 |
|
Femmes |
|
Hommes |
|
|
Femmes |
|
Hommes |
|
|
Josianne |
Perraud |
Cosimo |
Zinzeri |
|
Nicole |
Theiler |
Ernesto |
Blundo |
|
Isabelle |
Janneret |
Carmelo |
Prontera |
|
Nicole |
Vultaggio |
José |
Fernandez |
|
Veronique |
Lavigne |
Patrick |
Emile |
|
|
|
Stéphane |
Lambert |
|
|
|
Ali |
Koc |
|
|
|
François |
Vultaggio |
|
|
|
Angelo |
Nigro |
|
|
|
Sebastien |
Demièrre |
|
|
|
Loris |
Paraboschi |
|
|
|
Martial |
Theiler |
|
|
|
Christophe |
Huchede |
|
|
|
Marc |
Randin |
|
|
|
Jacques |
Dutour |
|
|
|
Joe |
Mazzoleni |
|
|
|
Aja |
Hadja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hasa |
Ralaikera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David |
Sanchez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel |
Bartez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guy |
Perrin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Michel |
Xisto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yves |
Schmid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
rouge 2014-2015 |
|
|
|
|
rouge 2014-2015 |
|
|
|
|
noir 2015-2016 |
|
|
|
|
noir
2015-2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|